Stævne:


År:

Resultater: SM 2022 Landskrona


Vis løftere
Sorter løftere:
Dato 
17 Jun 2022 SM 2022 Landskrona
04 Jun 2022 U14 DM UDM 2022 Landskrona
01 Jun 2022 EM 2022 Tirana, Albanien
21 May 2022 Majlyftet 2022 Umeå
21 May 2022 Bosselyftet Borlänge
14 May 2022 VSM 2022 Vinslöv
08 May 2022 JVM 2022 Heraklion, Grekland
07 May 2022 Götalandsmästerskapen 2022 Skara
07 May 2022 Svealandsmästerskapen 2022 Örebro
07 May 2022 Norrlandsmästerskapen 2022 Gävle
03 Apr 2022 Serie 2 2022 Kiruna
03 Apr 2022 Serie 2 2022 Bergsjö Cup
03 Apr 2022 Serie 2 2022 Stockholm II
02 Apr 2022 Serie 2 2022 Helsingborg
02 Apr 2022 Serie 2 2022 Falköping
02 Apr 2022 Serie 2 2022 Örebro
02 Apr 2022 Serie 2 2022 Göteborg II
02 Apr 2022 Serie 2 2022 Olofström
02 Apr 2022 Serie 2 2022 Landskrona
02 Apr 2022 Serie 2 2022 Visby
02 Apr 2022 Serie 2 2022 Borlänge II
26 Mar 2022 Serie 2 2022 Vallentuna
26 Mar 2022 Serie 2 2022 Borlänge
26 Mar 2022 Serie 2 2022 Vinslöv
26 Mar 2022 Serie 2 2022 Jönköping
26 Mar 2022 Serie 2 2022 Stockholm
26 Mar 2022 Serie 2 2022 Trelleborg
26 Mar 2022 Serie 2 2022 Skellefteå
26 Mar 2022 Serie 2 2022 Göteborg
26 Mar 2022 Serie 2 2022 Borås
26 Mar 2022 Serie 2 2022 Lidköping
13 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Stockholm II
13 Feb 2022 Vikingatrofén Bergsjö 2022
12 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Ronneby
12 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Borlänge II
12 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Trelleborg
12 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Kiruna
12 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Göteborg II
10 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Falun
06 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Lidköping
06 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Örebro II
06 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Visby
06 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Stockholm
05 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Vinslöv
05 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Göteborg
05 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Klippan
05 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Örebro
05 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Skara
05 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Borlänge
05 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Vallentuna
05 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Sundbyberg
05 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Norrköping
05 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Skellefteå
05 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Värnamo
16 Jan 2022 Ekens kvalcup
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalpoints
-55kg mænd
1 Casper Pelinder Trelleborgs ABK1553.345458585865707272130206.59
2 Carl Lodin Fyshuset SK2654.689393930100108010000.00
-61kg mænd
1 Andy Toha Jönköpings AK2160.6394100100100120130130120220318.16
2 Malte Sandberg HAK Greppet1560.005760636073777777137199.58
-67kg mænd
1 Marcus Nilsson Stockholms AK3066.129598102102125129132129231315.33
2 Simon Lang HAK Greppet1565.5092969996115120125120216296.64
3 David Englund Grass Nordic AK4066.4485889088110113116116204277.62
4 Jesper Valrygg Norrköpings AK2366.7385899085105110115115200271.43
-73kg mænd
1 Victor Ahlm HAK Greppet2572.80112116116116140140145140256329.66
2 Emil Johansson Become an Athlete SS2672.40106110113110131135137131241311.33
3 Kari Einarsson Atletakademin TK2172.10105110111105130135136136241312.08
4 Sebastian Bramefjord Fyshuset SK2471.30101102107102121126131131233303.69
5 Linus Hagström Falu AK2972.5095101106101125132136132233300.75
-81kg mænd
1 David Börjesson Mossebergs AK2880.601251331351351601710171306372.91
2 Felix Henriksson Mossebergs AK2680.10110115120120135140145145265323.97
3 Gustav Frödeberg Väsby AK2480.00105110110110125133140133243297.27
-89kg mænd
1 Ivar Olsson Mossebergs AK2888.62125130133133160160165165298347.09
2 Jan-Philip Pålsson Väsby AK2988.95130137141137155165165155292339.54
3 Victor Sundh Spårvägens TLK1988.01125130134134150158161150284331.81
4 Alvin Broman Landskrona AK1986.41125131131125148155158155280329.89
5 Per Magnusson C4 KS2988.45122125128125143146148143268312.41
6 Thomas Lundström HAK Greppet2687.80122123125014014615114000.00
-96kg mænd
1 Joen Vikingsson Sjöblom C4 KS1995.10145148151151175175185175326368.53
2 Klas Ekberg Falu AK2695.49129134135135159167167159294331.81
3 Kristoffer Glaad Värnamo AK3193.32117122122122150150158158280318.97
4 Ivar Stenberg Skara AK2994.54115120127127145150152152279316.15
5 Martin Holm Karlstads AK3393.87120126128126147152154147273310.24
6 Albin Eriksson Örebro KK2591.70110115118115140150153153268307.54
-102kg mænd
1 Stefan Ågren Fyshuset SK33102.00145148156148178193193178326358.91
2 Christopher Vilagi Falu AK2798.00135141144144162169173173317354.17
3 Hugo Hultvall Örebro City´s TK20100.60140144145140170171179171311344.10
4 Robin Ridell HAK Greppet27101.40125130133125151157161157282311.13
5 Pontus Lind Visby AK2798.70112118122118145153158145263293.05
6 Olle Hellgren Örebro KK2798.00115115125115140140150140255284.90
7 Robin Karlsson Atletakademin TK30100.20130130132016016516516000.00
-109kg mænd
1 Kristoffer Nilsson Fyshuset SK28103.10120130130130142155155142272298.34
2 Ludwig Eriksson Karlstads AK22106.409098103103125135141135238258.29
+109kg mænd
1 Jonathan Bergkvist Allmänna SK21117.5013713714313716600166303319.36
2 Marcus Bundajev Trosa AIF28160.00120125131125160160165165290290.81
3 Anton Eriksson Karlstads AK27125.20125130133133152152156156289299.97
-45kg kvinder
1 Nasrin Mosawi Mossebergs AK3244.334850555063637663113191.17
2 Caroline Lagerborg Spårvägens TLK3644.804446464440004084140.85
-49 kg kvinder
1 Surya Sundqvist Karlstads AK2847.756262666673767876142226.02
2 Anna Yang AK Nilas2648.765255585870767870128200.40
3 Lottie Borgkvist Klippans KK3148.205252525262646864116183.27
4 Jenny Rundgren Spårvägens TLK4548.954040444057606360100156.09
-55kg kvinder
1 Sofia Enocsson-Rito Allmänna SK3654.856769706982848585154220.97
2 Elina Neuman Falk Allmänna SK2854.736468706882878782150215.56
3 Katarina Vourensyrjä Emilsson Kalmar AK2854.225861646473767876140202.52
4 Matilda Grahn Allmänna SK2253.195558606074788178138202.39
-59kg kvinder
1 Donna Berglund Allmänna SK2458.2275798075959810998173238.36
2 Tilde Muhrman Falu AK1758.127174777791959895172237.25
3 Susanne Johansson Jönköpings AK2558.337176797985889188167229.80
4 Moa Henriksson Kalmar AK2358.367578787588919388163224.22
5 Josefin Andersson Falköpings AIK1858.387274747485888885159218.67
6 Nerma Sarkis Krikor Mossebergs AK2658.096571737180858686157216.63
7 Helena Nelson Become an Athlete SS3057.946063636075787878138190.74
8 Margareta Hammer Sörby BoIS3458.805658585876768076134183.42
9 Amanda Törnqvist Mossebergs AK3058.48657077708000000.00
-64kg kvinder
1 Jennifer Andersson AK Nilas2062.486973767691949696172226.56
2 Hanna Ögren Visby AK2563.267477808091949591171223.55
3 Marica Merkel-Johansson Stockholms AK3162.737376787690919591167219.44
4 Julia Pettersson Falu AK2363.037174767492969792166217.50
5 Melissa Kahilainen Stockholms AK2462.626871747190939590161211.78
6 Erica Green Mossebergs AK2863.437070737090919491161210.14
7 Filippa Strandberg Klippans KK2063.807272757585898985160208.11
8 Nellie Vikström Falu AK1560.726568707086899389159213.20
9 Liv Ortiz Anderson Växjö AK2662.256265706583838783148195.39
10 Fanny Hedberg Fysiken AK3762.626366666380838383146192.05
-71kg kvinder
1 Daniella Gherman Sörby BoIS2464.91959910095113119120113208267.79
2 Wilma Antfolk AK Nilas2167.5878838383100101105105188236.52
3 Linnea Lejon Crossfit Gårda AK2666.697983848497101103103187237.02
4 Alva Cederholm Nordic AK2270.0680838683959810398181223.27
5 Anna Viggedal Nordic AK3566.807575787595989995170215.27
6 Ida Melin Sjö Jönköpings AK1769.046974787485919391165205.15
7 Lotta Corneliusson Falkenbergs KK3170.616771737385889191164201.46
8 Sigrid Jartun Crossfit Gårda AK2469.826871727285858888160197.73
-76kg kvinder
1 Ida Larsson Allmänna SK3175.297881848198101103103184218.79
2 Åsa Mårtensson AK Nilas3773.307479827997101106101180216.88
3 Mimmi Liwendahl Stockholms AK2275.43787982829610010196178211.46
4 Isabelle Carlström Värnamo AK2775.906969727287929587159188.32
5 Matilda Hjälteryd Fysiken AK2973.618080858098101101000.00
-81kg kvinder
1 Lisa Andersson AK Nilas2477.5581848684100106111106190222.77
2 Elin Sandgren Sundbybergs TK3079.8080828585100101105101186215.25
3 Ida Rönn Fyshuset SK2578.899095100011012013012000.00
-87kg kvinder
1 Paula Junhov Rindberg Stockholms AK3484.6887919494105110115110204230.19
2 Fanny Pettersson Crossfit Gårda AK2782.117174777490939696170194.30
3 Josefin Eriksson Fyshuset SK2482.737475787891919591169192.55
4 Josefine Hassesson Ronneby AK3282.737073747088929288158180.01