Stævne:


År:

Resultater: DM hold 2022


Vis løftere
Sorter løftere:
Dato 
25 Jun 2022 DM hold 2022
11 Jun 2022 DVF 5-kamp 2022
29 May 2022 EM senior 2022
13 May 2022 Senior DM 2022
30 Apr 2022 AK Thors klubmesterskaber 2022
16 Apr 2022 AAK og BVK teststævne
26 Mar 2022 Atlas cup masters 2022
26 Mar 2022 Atlas Cup junior 2022
26 Mar 2022 Atlas Cup ungdom 2022
26 Mar 2022 Atlas Cup senior 2022
12 Mar 2022 Junior DM 2022
12 Mar 2022 Ungdom DM 2022
05 Mar 2022 DM masters 2022.
19 Feb 2022 Ile de France holdmesterskab kvinder
19 Feb 2022 IDF - REG 1 - RUEIL MALMAISON
05 Feb 2022 B-DM 2022
22 Jan 2022 CWC 2022 ungdom
22 Jan 2022 CWC 2022 junior
22 Jan 2022 CWC 2022 senior
08 Jan 2022 Ladies open 2022
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalpoints
mænd
1 Omed Alam IK 992383.10140145150150173178185178328393.69
2 Tim Kring Alfa Omega3178.00135140143140165169171165305378.07
3 Simon Darville Bagsværd VK2897.20132138145138170176179176314351.93
4 Rasmus Knudsen AK Heros2590.50120126130126150157163157283326.59
5 Alexander Underwood Alfa Omega3096.60125125130125152157157152277311.20
6 Natthawut Buasai Mikkelsen Bagsværd VK22107.40120125128125150157162162287310.52
7 Andreas Panayotis Diakovasilis Århus Atlet Klub2295.10117121125121148153156153274309.74
8 Mathias Feraren Agersø Bagsværd VK2698.80120125128128150156156150278309.65
9 Thomas Strøier IK 992688.40120125125120130140142142262305.50
10 Louis Strøier Alfa Omega2887.70105108110110140144147144254297.23
11 Kristian Hans Behrenthz Frederiksen Sportshøjskolen2999.60115120120115142149155149264293.17
12 Jacob Hansen Sportshøjskolen26101.80110115120120140145150145265291.96
13 Frederik Jakobsen Århus Atlet Klub3681.5098102103103126131135135238288.42
14 Gustav Jørgensen Bagsværd VK2496.00114118120114134141147141255287.19
15 Esben Bragason IK 992694.80116121121116135140140135251284.10
16 Esben Kjær Fuglbjerg Århus Atlet Klub1879.50105109109105120125125120225276.14
17 Thomas Korsgård Lund IK 994190.20100100110100125132140132232268.12
18 Christian Madsen Alfa Omega2986.209292100100120123125120220259.49
19 Rasmus Brøgger Thomassen Sportshøjskolen2381.6085909595105110115115210254.33
20 Simon Hansen Sportshøjskolen2298.409095100100120120125125225251.00
21 Lucas Versluis Sportshøjskolen2069.6067006795100105105172227.43
22 Shuagib Ibrahim AK Heros2485.70858585010500000.00
23 Mick Thimes Kristiansen Sportshøjskolen31100.40110114114110147147147000.00
24 Jacob Panayotis Århus Atlet Klub25103.40135140145145175183183000.00
kvinder
1 Line Ravn Gude Århus Atlet Klub2469.8088919393112118122118211260.79
2 Katrine Bruhn AK Atlas3057.8075798282100104104100182251.96
3 Clara Jul Andreasen IK 992478.4090939494108111114114208242.65
4 Helena Rønnebæk IK 992563.5080828282101105105101183238.70
5 Laura Vest Tolstrup Århus Atlet Klub2470.107882858596100103103188231.83
6 Emilia Wodzka Bagsværd VK2761.707881837890949894172228.33
7 Maiken Buch Christensen IK 992374.2080808380100105110110190227.54
8 Maya Marquard Nielsen Århus Atlet Klub2474.4085858985100101105101186222.46
9 Nina Skyhøj Olsen Alfa Omega3870.1072768181919710197178219.50
10 Veronika Storm AK Atlas2385.3080859085105105110110195219.39
11 Mette Fasmila Pedersen IK 992870.90788282789810110198176215.73
12 Diana Nygren Brogaard Århus Atlet Klub2754.606164676482858582146210.16
13 Caroline Gernsøe Bagsværd VK2375.407075807590959595170202.00
14 Helena Petursdottir AK Atlas2568.207070707085859090160200.27
15 Natascha Toft Simonsen Bagsværd VK2959.706062666280848480142192.47
16 Chiara Stevanato Alfa Omega3661.206163636173767979140186.79
17 Josephine Rehl AK Atlas2062.405558616175808080141185.88
18 Kristina Hauge Smith Hansen Alfa Omega4460.405861615871717671129173.55
19 Tilde Busk Sportshøjskolen2580.005862646470747470134154.90
20 Maria Eg Sportshøjskolen2481.004853575765687171128147.16
21 Astrid Sofie Thuesen Sportshøjskolen2375.105255575755606262119141.67
22 Ida Caroline Mørck Bagsværd VK1555.0060636460778080000.00
23 Tina Himmelstrup Jensen Alfa Omega3955.205657570687106800.00
24 Helene Pihl Badsberg Sportshøjskolen3260.5048484805560656000.00