Stævne:


År:

Resultater: DVF 5-kamp


Vis løftere Vis løftere:
Sorter løftere:
Dato 
6/8/2024 DVF 5-kamp
5/25/2024 AAK Open
5/25/2024 aak Open Young guns
5/25/2024 Talanty Gdansk
5/25/2024 Polska liga Podnoszenia
5/17/2024 Gladsaxe crossfit klubstævne
4/27/2024 Alfa Omega klubmesterskab 2024
4/19/2024 DM senior 2024
4/13/2024 Århus crossfit stævne
4/6/2024 Easter in the East
3/30/2024 AK Thor cup 2024
3/30/2024 Færøske senior mesterskaber 2024
3/23/2024 DM junior 2024
3/9/2024 Bagsværd holdstævne
3/2/2024 DM masters 2024
2/24/2024 DM ungdom 2024
2/12/2024 EM senior 2024
2/10/2024 Bundesliga februar
2/3/2024 B-DM 2024
1/28/2024 Reykjavik international games 2024
1/20/2024 CWC 2024 senior
1/20/2024 CWC 2024 Junior
1/20/2024 CWC 2024 Ungdom
1/6/2024 Ladies open 2024 ungdom
1/6/2024 Ladies open 2024 junior
1/6/2024 Ladies open 2024 senior
1/6/2024 Ladies open 2024 masters
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalpoints
Mænd
1 Johannes Bjørn Schwerin IK 991887.30115120122122140145150145267325.83
2 Luka Tiago Jensen Alfa Omega1862.4088919191102102105105196293.11
3 Tommy Molter Rasmussen Bagsværd VK2779.30100105110105110118125118223286.36
4 Niklas Enevoldsen Svendborg Atlet Club23108.80100105111105130135140135240266.37
5 Eigil Norton AK Gotha2292.0096102108102112118122118220261.75
6 Lucas Olesen AK Gotha23104.50100100106106120123126123229258.03
7 Mikkel Marryat Johansen Alfa Omega1894.4095959795116119122119214251.62
8 Kasper Skovmann Jacobsen AK Thor3498.8086899292118123124118210242.06
9 Peter Freiberg Alfa Omega1789.8090951009597102105105200240.71
10 Henrik Lerche Svendborg Atlet Club5576.4070757775100100105100175229.57
11 Henrik Baun Alfa Omega5972.107578818182868888169229.56
12 Velid Besirevic Svendborg Atlet Club2391.608085909095102105102192228.91
13 Emil Grønvald Horstmann AK Thor2488.0078828686100100104100186226.08
14 Jorge Awwad Kokaly Bagsværd VK1674.607072757589919391166220.85
15 Mathias Wolf Alfa Omega3375.405058636388919696159210.20
16 Christoffer Hanghøj AK Thor2394.006468726889929595163192.02
17 Lars Kjærulf Alfa Omega5692.706565686885879090158187.33
18 Kim Henriksen Alfa Omega4595.506367707085909090160187.16
19 Kristian Peter Witthøft Hansen VK Esbern Snare1483.005055606060707575135169.10
20 Anton Tran Svendborg Atlet Club1355.103540424250556060102167.45
21 Michael Vinther AK Viking6478.605055585860667066124160.03
22 Morten Hyldahl Nissen Svendborg Atlet Club1384.505054545070758075125155.10
23 Jesper Kristensen Alfa Omega4487.605560656055606565125152.28
24 Vitus Walløe Povlsen AK Heros13121.405760626267707575137146.70
25 Frederik Francker VK Esbern Snare1463.10354043434550555598145.40
26 Theodore Dalgas AK Viking1139.70242628282931333361134.15
27 Jens Juul Lønqvist AK Heros1254.20283133313636393970116.43
28 Frederik per Christiani AK Viking1154.20283032303336383868113.10
29 Jakob Holmsten AK Viking1137.70182021212121252546106.59
30 Noa Otto AK Viking1133.50161717172022222239102.47
31 Christoffer Andersen AK Viking936.20151617172223252542101.52
32 Arthur Didriksen AK Viking1244.4020222422222527274996.79
33 Sejr Arent Alfa Omega623.50891010101112122288.85
34 Harald Alfred Oldenborg Alfa Omega946.6015171917171920203769.94
35 Mathias Fløjstrup Lage AK Viking1039.9010111212111315152759.08
Kvinder
1 Helena Rønnebæk IK 992763.807680848497101104104188244.91
2 Emilia Wodzka Bagsværd VK2967.10808487849595100100184232.74
3 Julie Kissow Alfa Omega2972.207579807597101105101176213.96
4 Pernille Birch AK Thor3065.006770737082858888158203.56
5 Freja Obel Rosendahl AK Viking2467.306872757584888884159200.78
6 Ida Lodal Ålholm IF1963.906467676780858585152197.83
7 Sofie Seiersen Alfa Omega2871.106872757285899389161197.30
8 Kiki Andersen IK 993067.206467707078838686156197.16
9 Sarah Oparah Århus Atlet Klub2962.405659626274788080142187.50
10 Elisa Lif Ingvarsdóttir AK Thor2970.405861646478818484148182.32
11 Samia Danris AK Viking2260.105760626268707272134181.17
12 Mie Lyborg Alfa Omega3163.106262626273767976138180.98
13 Sørine Blinkenberg Rossing Bagsværd VK2777.006771716782869086153180.17
14 Rikke Christiani AK Viking1462.005860626070747674134177.64
15 Simone Foged Mogensen AK Heros3280.106570707077818581151174.62
16 Kristina Hauge Smith Hansen Alfa Omega4660.605558605869727269127170.80
17 Johanne Jørgensen Ålholm IF2680.106467676475808580144166.53
18 Gitte Büchmann-Møller AK Heros4484.806063636077808080140158.01
19 Maria Dalgas AK Viking3365.504750525265687070122156.48
20 Sara Kjær Alfa Omega2669.905356595666707370126155.82
21 Katrine M. Petersen AK Viking2271.705353585370707370123150.07
22 Julie Lindegaard Alfa Omega3079.505050535369707370123142.72
23 Dicte Aviaaja Bech IK 991453.00394143434951535396141.47
24 Agnete Nissen AK Viking929.10182022222426282850128.91
25 Edith Ilsøe Simmelkjær Bagsværd VK1354.30353739394648505089128.89
26 Jenny Thers Rée Alfa Omega4360.40424344435052525093125.34
27 Amanda Obel Rosendahl AK Viking6262.20363839365052545490119.08
28 Line Bornemann Alfa Omega4964.60373737374750535087112.50
29 Line Kristine Petersen Alfa Omega43119.404345474555586161106108.34
30 Lea Dudzik La Fontaine AK Viking3268.10323435344244464680100.36
31 Eleanor Nørløv AK Viking939.8020222422272830305297.08
32 Nova Gry Simonsen AK Viking929.7013141616181920203690.70
33 Erika Holmsten AK Viking936.9014151616182022223876.23
34 Alba Skyhøj Babore Alfa Omega723.508910108910102066.80
35 Mila Skyhøj Babore Alfa Omega724.2088998910101961.13
36 Asta Bay Jensen Alfa Omega927.508910108910102055.05
37 Bianca Sindberg AK Viking1158.6014161616161618183446.73
38 Anita Lorenz Lützhøft AK Viking7666.3014161816161820183443.30