Stævne:


År:

Resultater: Øst senior 2020


Vis løftere
Sorter løftere:
Dato 
9/20/2020 Øst senior 2020
9/20/2020 Øst masters 2020
9/19/2020 Øst ungdom 2020
9/19/2020 Øst junior 2020
9/5/2020 B øst 2020
9/5/2020 B vest 2020
8/29/2020 Diplomstævne IK99
8/1/2020 Rust cup 2020
7/18/2020 AK Jydens klubmesterskaber 2020
3/7/2020 Gladsaxe Crossfit club open 2020 masters
3/7/2020 Gladsaxe Crossfit club open 2020
2/29/2020 U17 DM 2020
2/29/2020 U15 DM 2020
2/28/2020 Malta 2020 international open
2/15/2020 DM masters 2020
2/1/2020 B-DM 2020
1/27/2020 Roma world cup 2020
1/26/2020 Reykjavik International Games 2020
1/18/2020 CWC junior 2020
1/18/2020 CWC senior 2020
1/18/2020 CWC ungdom 2020
1/4/2020 Ladies open masters
1/4/2020 Ladies open ungdom
1/4/2020 Ladies open
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalpoints
-67
1 Jack Xu Bagsværd VK2966.7080858888108112116116204276.94
-73
1 Tim Andersen AK Atlas2769.507075757588919591166219.69
-81
1 Marco Pedersen IK 992176.90110110110110133140145140250312.26
2 Niklas Boris IK 992978.60909510095105110115110205253.09
3 Mads Ragnar AK Atlas2979.8080848884100100106100184225.38
-89
1 Thomas Strøier IK 992488.70115120120115120127127120235273.60
2 Martin Sørensen Alfa Omega2986.0080868680105110115115195230.25
3 Ioannis Kannelopoulos Bagsværd VK2886.607073767685889191167196.56
-96
1 Esben Bragason IK 992593.50105110115115135143147143258293.67
-102
1 Michael Harbo Lassen AK Viking3099.6080858888100100106100188208.77
-109
1 Marc Jensen Alfa Omega27102.105255585875788181139152.98
109+
1 Martin Minkwitz IK 9927116.50120120120120150150155155275290.50
2 Michael Buth Rasmussen AK Atlas38128.50105110115115135142147142257265.29
-55
1 Lan Thuy Pham Athlete Nation3153.004043454550555858103151.45
-59
1 Mille Celina Søgaard IK 992658.907575807595999995170232.44
2 Biance Mia Andersen AK Atlas3056.20383840404549525292129.80
-64
1 Helene Isabell Zoffmann Rønnebæk Gladsaxe Crossfit2462.306871747188929592163215.09
2 Nana Juel Ibsen IK 992462.506266686880848784152200.18
3 Mie Lyborg Alfa Omega2860.904548595955586161120160.60
4 Amalie Skjold Alfa Omega2262.70373941415557595798128.81
5 Kiki Andersen IK 992763.0077818177888889000.00
-71
1 Emilie Birk Thode IK 992469.007075787885899393171212.67
2 Maja Thomassen AK Atlas3069.406568686875788080148183.49
3 Amaliie Breiner Nielsen IK 992566.705760626278828278140177.44
4 Majbrit Reinheim Petersen AK Atlas2365.805356605670747777133169.88
5 Amanda Drisgaard Hansen IK 993268.905353555373737777130161.81
6 Camillla Schmeltz Alfa Omega3168.004852555560646560115144.18
7 Ida Kruse Syhler Alfa Omega2670.004347505058616363113139.45
8 Sif Maj Bukhave IK 992869.104045494560656760105130.49
-76
1 Mette Fasmila Pedersen Bagsværd VK2673.307882868295100103100182219.29
-81
1 Veronika Storm AK Atlas2280.107174777792959592169195.25
87+
1 Anette Maria Christensen Bagsværd VK3693.007275767689939693169184.14