Stævne:


År:

Resultater: DM senior 2024


Vis løftere Vis løftere:
Sorter løftere:
Dato 
4/19/2024 DM senior 2024
4/13/2024 Århus crossfit stævne
4/6/2024 Easter in the East
3/30/2024 AK Thor cup 2024
3/30/2024 Færøske senior mesterskaber 2024
3/23/2024 DM junior 2024
3/9/2024 Bagsværd holdstævne
3/2/2024 DM masters 2024
2/24/2024 DM ungdom 2024
2/12/2024 EM senior 2024
2/10/2024 Bundesliga februar
2/3/2024 B-DM 2024
1/28/2024 Reykjavik international games 2024
1/20/2024 CWC 2024 senior
1/20/2024 CWC 2024 Junior
1/20/2024 CWC 2024 Ungdom
1/6/2024 Ladies open 2024 ungdom
1/6/2024 Ladies open 2024 junior
1/6/2024 Ladies open 2024 senior
1/6/2024 Ladies open 2024 masters
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalpoints
-61kg mænd
1 Niels Áki Mørk AK Atlas2160.929010110190105121121105195296.68
-67kg mænd
1 Pól Hendrikur Andreasen AK Atlas2966.4090939593107112118112205293.68
2 Luka Tiago Jensen Alfa Omega1863.3089898989100103106103192284.24
3 Jesper Jespersen AK Jyden3665.347778787895100100100178257.79
4 Aksel Lund Sportshøjskolen2066.127276817696100103100176252.85
5 Christian Jensen VK 491766.5273778177889610296173247.53
-73kg mænd
1 Hyo Cortzen Alfa Omega3369.86959610196120125130125221306.22
2 Alexander Nyberg Århus Atlet Klub1872.46939710097115117123123220297.92
-81kg mænd
1 Tim Kring Alfa Omega3377.52130136138138157162165165303394.14
2 Gustav Wang Hansen Holstebro styrkesport2177.54118121121121150155160155276358.97
3 William Hichmann Madsen IK 991680.58113117120120138143146146266338.56
4 Marcus Traber VK Esbern Snare2280.58110115120115140150152140255324.56
5 Tommy Molter Rasmussen Bagsværd VK2779.64100104108108120124128124232297.21
6 Toke Jørgensen Sportshøjskolen2380.7688889292124128131131223283.48
7 Nikolaj Albæk IK 992678.8085859090120125130125215277.07
8 Gergely Szabó AK Atlas2879.4090959595110115120115210269.48
9 Felix Kleinschmidt AK Gotha3280.0495100103100110115115110210268.28
10 Matias Hauge Böttcher Århus Atlet Klub2678.78102107112112135137137000.00
11 Arne Skou Pedersen Århus Atlet Klub2680.5884879087110112112000.00
-89kg mænd
1 Thomas Strøier IK 992787.48125130135135143150159150285347.44
2 Marcus Bang AK Atlas2387.28115115118115142146149146261318.55
3 Louis Strøier Alfa Omega2987.62112115118115144147150144259315.49
4 Johannes Bjørn Schwerin IK 991887.78112112117112136141146141253307.90
5 Jens Vissing VK Kono2888.42100100105105130135140140245297.10
6 Stefan Hovaldt AK Jyden3288.70100100105105128128133128233282.11
7 Valdemar Faurholt Ålholm IF2087.98102102103103115120120115218265.01
8 Johannes Lyby AK Viking3288.049810310598120126126120218264.92
9 Frederik Madsen VK Kono2686.7088939793120120125120213260.83
10 Benjamin Clemmensen Alfa Omega2486.4288929592115115116116208255.13
11 Jonas Koch Kragelund Århus Atlet Klub3183.6291949696110116116110206257.01
12 Mathias Kjeldsen Bagsværd VK3188.061081081110000000.00
-96kg mænd
1 Omed Alam IK 992490.84140145150150180191191180330394.98
2 Marcus Kjærgaard Andersen IK 991994.62120120124124150156156156280328.88
3 Alexander Underwood IK 993195.22123124129129150156156150279326.78
4 Sebastian Agersø Bagsværd VK2692.38120125125125145150156150275326.56
5 Simon Thinggaard Århus Crossfit Vægtløftning2691.22123124129124143143147143267318.95
6 Andreas Panayotis Århus Atlet Klub2494.36112117121121145151156145266312.82
7 Carl Kornum Alfa Omega2193.24110115118118133138141141259306.25
8 Lasse Holk Århus Atlet Klub2394.86115118120115130135135130245287.44
9 Patrick Fonseca Ryom Gauguin VK Kono2392.0898103103103125130133130233277.11
10 Jeppe Egholm Sportshøjskolen2092.2290909595125130135130225267.40
11 Jonas Koczubal Holstebro styrkesport2392.62102102103103115120121115218258.56
12 Mikkel Marryat Johansen Alfa Omega1894.8290909595116121121121216253.47
13 Eigil Norton AK Gotha2292.04105105105011011612111600.00
-102kg mænd
1 Jon Herskind Århus Crossfit Vægtløftning30100.02113118123123142146150146269308.47
2 Gustav Jørgensen Bagsværd VK2698.58115120124124140144148144268309.20
3 Martin Murmann Voldby Bagsværd VK2298.56115119122122135136141136258297.69
4 Kristian Hans Behrenthz Frederiksen AK Teutonia3196.78110110110013914514713900.00
-109kg mænd
1 Jacob Panayotis Århus Atlet Klub27104.92135145155145165175181175320360.01
2 Natthawut Buasai Mikkelsen Bagsværd VK23106.60120124128124150160163150274306.41
3 Lucas Olesen AK Gotha23105.78107107113107124130133133240269.17
4 Gustav Bendix Beiter IK 9921107.02100105108108120126131126234261.29
5 Mick Thimes Sportshøjskolen33107.38115119121121150150150000.00
+109kg mænd
1 Martin Minkwitz IK 9931128.30130130135130162168172168298314.27
2 Bora Batur Ålholm IF24109.58121121121121147147155147268296.69
3 Nikolai Brinch Tritter AK Gotha18151.48105109112105130136136130235239.48
4 Asger Søderberg Bagsværd VK25121.36106110114110137137140000.00
-49 kg kvinder
1 Sandra Høgfeldt Jensen AK Atlas3049.006770726775808680147229.84
-55kg kvinder
1 Ida Caroline Mørck Bagsværd VK1754.287073757590939390165239.01
2 Diana Nygren Brogaard Århus Atlet Klub2853.826870707087909292162236.09
3 Simone von Linstow Ålholm IF3055.005761635773737573130186.56
4 Hadia Soria Bagsværd VK3952.765053575762666868125184.81
-59kg kvinder
1 Amalie Løvind Ålholm IF2958.6480859085100100107107192263.77
2 Mille Celina Søgaard IK 993058.667373767693969693169232.12
3 Emilie Bøgholm Hansen Onshore WL Club1858.007171767190929494165228.34
4 Freja Heuckendorff Sportshøjskolen2258.486868717185919191162222.96
5 Thorkatla Yr Fridriksdottir Holstebro styrkesport1957.746768706884879087155215.14
6 Etna Dohn Sportshøjskolen2258.486062656280848888150206.45
7 Leyla Muratov Ålholm IF1555.826262666675758075141200.27
8 Asta Egilstoft Nielsen AK Atlas2059.005055565670707070126172.41
9 Samia Danris AK Viking2258.505860606065686865125172.00
10 Maya Bjørnvik Bagsværd VK2157.265455585565656565120167.50
11 Agnete Andreassen VK Kono2259.0063636307075807500.00
12 Line Burmølle Knudsen Holstebro styrkesport2758.380000000000.00
-64kg kvinder
1 Josephine Rehl AK Atlas2263.8078859090102107110110200260.54
2 Arey Rakel Guðnadóttir Sportshøjskolen2263.506871737385899292165215.56
3 Amalie Breiner Nielsen IK 992962.886868717189899191162212.91
4 Siff Wibling AK Viking2160.807173757388919388161216.07
5 Pernille Birch AK Thor3063.346870727084858985155202.81
6 Signe Gram Sportshøjskolen2362.526063666674788181147193.88
7 Mie Lyborg Alfa Omega3164.006366696974767878147191.14
8 Michelle Stenbakken Alfa Omega2162.765557595974767878137180.26
9 Rikke Christiani AK Viking1462.665760605768717171128168.58
10 Sarah Oparah Sørensen Århus Atlet Klub2963.005455555572767872127166.71
11 Trisha Eliasson Alfa Omega2262.265252565265697369121159.99
12 Jessie Sarah Larsen Ålholm IF2563.0865656666868686000.00
-71kg kvinder
1 Line Ravn Gude Århus Atlet Klub2669.1686899292112117121121213264.93
2 Julie Kissow Alfa Omega2970.1279808080101108113108188232.10
3 Sandra Sørensen AK Jyden2366.7484878784100103105103187237.26
4 Emilia Wodzka Bagsværd VK2967.0481818581100100107100181229.06
5 Freja Obel Rosendahl AK Viking2467.067375808085889191171216.37
6 Sofie Seiersen Alfa Omega2870.587073767389929592165202.99
7 Caroline Rinfeldt IK 992768.906065656586909390155193.19
8 Malou Larsen VK Kono2867.846063666675788080146183.54
9 Mathilde Toft Hobro SVF1669.186568706574747878143177.84
10 Nina Stig Vishart VK Kono2567.086064666081828681141178.38
11 Clara Sloth Jørgensen AK Thor2369.346262656275798275137170.16
12 Alberte Norlyk Århus Atlet Klub2168.025858606072768076136170.72
13 Emilie Schmidt-Lund Alfa Omega2069.226163656570747470135167.83
14 Jóhanna Björk Snorradóttir VK Kono2169.805357575767727575132163.36
15 Ida Hansgaard Lynnerup Sportshøjskolen2470.045861615868737773131161.83
16 Astrid Sofie Thuesen Sportshøjskolen2570.005657616165656965126155.70
17 Carina Røj Christensen VK Kono2766.605253575365697065118149.90
18 Emily Lykke AK Viking1669.5871717471000000.00
19 Celine Lythje AK Jyden1869.246767670000000.00
-76kg kvinder
1 Laura Vest Tolstrup Århus Atlet Klub2673.9886869090112118122118208249.75
2 Maiken Buch Christensen IK 992574.6282848582102105110110192229.55
3 Maja Feil IK 992375.5278788181100102106102183217.51
4 Mette Fasmila Pedersen IK 993171.467982858295100103100182222.44
5 Camilla Brogaard Pedersen AK Thor2975.546871757593979893168199.66
6 Karla Nygaard Nielsen Århus Atlet Klub1974.026871757588929692167200.47
7 Nikoline Frølich AK Jyden2573.766367707080858885155186.39
8 Kirstine Mose Schade AK Thor2972.946063636377787878141170.52
9 Rebekka Holmbom AK Gotha3373.225963656372768076139167.77
10 Signe Svaneklink Bergh VK Kono2075.186063676373767976139165.58
11 Astrid Nielsen IK 992575.065660636070707470130154.98
-81kg kvinder
1 Astrid Tind Petersen IK 992979.0282859090100105110105195226.89
2 Clara Jarl Emborg IK 992778.247375757587878787162189.35
3 Julia Jacobsen AK Atlas1976.786568707082858585155182.77
4 Sørine Blinkenberg Rossing Bagsværd VK2777.546468696984848484153179.58
5 Tea Holm Alfa Omega2278.445963666676808383149173.95
-87kg kvinder
1 Anne Sofie Vejsgaard Jensen Hobro SVF2586.72100105110110118122125122232259.52
2 Nanna Nibe Boldt Sportshøjskolen2584.368080838397100103103186210.38
3 Simone Foged Mogensen AK Heros3281.987679817990909393172196.90
4 Louisa Simonsen AK Jyden4283.527174777790919691168190.81
+87kg kvinder
1 Louise Vennekilde AK Atlas3887.08768186819397100100181202.14
2 Aurelia Rebekka Pedersen AK Atlas20119.408085868092959696176179.89
3 Maria H. Lohmann VK Kono28113.605863686382879187150154.77