Stævne:


År:

Resultater: CWC 2022 ungdom


Vis løftere
Sorter løftere:
Dato 
22 Jan 2022 CWC 2022 ungdom
22 Jan 2022 CWC 2022 junior
22 Jan 2022 CWC 2022 senior
08 Jan 2022 Ladies open 2022
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalpoints
mænd
1 Alexander Nyberg AK Atlas1660.3079828585100105108105190275.82
2 Tom Hauff Brandenburg1570.3080848888100105110110198260.25
3 Arian Urban Brandenburg1680.1085909595105110115115210256.73
4 Johannes Bjørn Schwerin IK 991674.406568717177808585156198.42
5 Alfred Høj AK Viking1243.504043454550535656101190.67
6 Lucas Bach Alfa Omega1759.004043464655555757103151.84
kvinder
1 Laura Viol Brandenburg1671.707073757580859090165201.07
2 Ida Caroline Mørck Bagsværd VK1551.605659605669717571127190.44
3 Emily Lykke AK Viking1458.506063646075778077137188.16
4 Alberte Saugmann Schmidt AK Viking1133.80303233324244454577168.01
5 Tilde Hansen IK 991451.704345474556586060105157.23
6 Elin Franzen Nilsson AK Viking1138.10283032324043444476147.29