Stævne:


År:

Resultater: DM masters 2020


Vis løftere
Sorter løftere:
Dato 
2/15/2020 DM masters 2020
2/1/2020 B-DM 2020
1/27/2020 Roma world cup 2020
1/26/2020 Reykjavik International Games 2020
1/18/2020 CWC senior 2020
1/18/2020 CWC junior 2020
1/18/2020 CWC ungdom 2020
1/4/2020 Ladies open masters
1/4/2020 Ladies open ungdom
1/4/2020 Ladies open
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalMasters-sinclair
35-39 år
1 Frederik Jakobsen Århus Atlet Klub3480.3096100105105122128135128233301.27
2 Michael Buth Rasmussen AK Atlas38127.40105110115115135140147147262300.46
3 Morten Salling Gudnitz Ålholm IF3796.6096105115105120130135130235289.37
4 Mads Tarp Ålholm IF3581.3090959595105110110105200260.14
5 René Schultz Madsen Løfteriet Vægtløftning3788.6075808585100106106106191243.84
6 Svend Pedersen Ålholm IF3572.905055606060677070130181.15
7 Christian Gjermstad AK Viking3783.9076767608691959100.00
40-44 år
1 Morten Trolle Ahrenkiel AK Gotha42100.00115121121115135141145141256329.86
2 Jacob Jensen VK 4941116.608995100100125133140140240291.24
3 Tobias Dige Heiberg AK Atlas43104.307077827790979797174223.55
4 Morten Enevoldsen Bagsværd VK4379.506367716770747878145209.28
45-49 år
1 Daniel Dokkedal VK 494487.6092100103100110120126120220306.26
2 Ioan Lazar AK Gotha4491.4088929595111115118118213291.03
3 Henrik Eriksen VK Kono4676.107580818095100100100180275.39
4 Luis Peluffo Gladsaxe Crossfit46106.1085889090105109111109199263.28
5 Morten Winston Bligaard Aalborg VLF45101.2082828882100105111111193256.34
6 Thomas Prehn Alfa Omega45103.6085868686102105105105191251.60
7 Henrik Schmidt-Lund Alfa Omega4687.4075808480929610196176251.25
8 Mikkel Vesterdal Poulsen Bagsværd VK4595.7075808580100100100000.00
50-54 år
1 Henrik Lerche Svendborg Atlet Club5171.707075757590959595170286.44
2 Esben Madsen AK Dan5172.607073737391949894167279.36
3 Peter Banke VK 495190.307981888195100110100181271.18
4 Alex Nielsen Ålholm IF4994.307378808093939893173247.84
5 Kent Rømer Ålholm IF5181.006067747475909075149234.93
6 Claus Kappel VK 495385.906060706072778277137216.56
7 Michael Olesen Svendborg Atlet Club5181.105053555565657070125196.96
55-59 år
1 Thomas Sandager HG Vægtløftning/Styrkeløft5795.1075818585100108111111196318.40
60-64 år
1 Georg Olesen AK Jyden59102.3075818585100108110110195319.13
2 Bjørn Nielsen Roskilde AK6193.306267726765727878145254.56
3 Henrik Høst Ålholm IF5980.905862656268737676138249.78
4 Hans Henrik Jensen AK Gotha5971.304045454545505555100193.95
5 Poul Knudsgaard Aalborg VLF6087.9048484805558585500.00
6 Peter Petersen HG Vægtløftning/Styrkeløft6199.1080858580909090000.00
70-74 år
1 Erik Lennett Ringsted IF7077.005055575770757878135314.59
75-79 år
1 Erling Johansen HG Vægtløftning/Styrkeløft7580.805156606071767671131337.56
2 Rene Hansen AK Viking7589.105454545459616361115282.87
80-84 år
1 Preben Bejlegård Petersen Ringsted IF8089.004346494656606660106308.57
35-39 år
1 Stine Vangkilde Hobro SVF3469.405559636378828686149195.63
2 Anette Maria Christensen Bagsværd VK3591.907174767689898989165193.52
3 Natasha Cassone IK 993662.605154575768727373130185.24
4 Elisa Kofod Mogensen Århus Atlet Klub3461.105355565371747676129182.46
5 Tina Jensen IK 993654.10485151486265062110172.61
6 Birthe Carstensen VK 493771.305256565663687368124166.10
7 Signe Judithe Weis Alfa Omega3574.804951535358626562115147.06
8 Diana Regitze Kjærulff Dannebrog lifters38123.204952524965707265114128.54
9 Tanja Spring Ehlers Bagsværd VK3878.70404343434953565699127.86
10 Natasja Spring Ehlers Bagsværd VK3884.30384141414648525293116.59
40-44 år
1 Kristina Hauge Smith Hansen IK 994158.205355575567676767122193.18
2 Stine Moltzen Hobro SVF3966.104550555076818585135192.96
3 Louise Cloos Toftdal AK Atlas4363.005053535060656767117180.33
4 Tina Facius Århus Atlet Klub3973.805760606063666966126169.76
5 Laura Muratov Ålholm IF4158.803841444449545757101158.85
6 Louise Gjelstrup IK 994275.504750505059596262112154.53
45-49 år
1 Rikke Jakobsen Ålholm IF4555.304949545460636565119204.25
2 Karina Fuhr AK Jyden4469.806262656271717474136199.86
3 Maya Schrøder Ringsted IF4871.405053535360636565118182.01
4 Kamma Kock AK Atlas4457.50333638384245494987143.70
5 Line Bornemann IK 994561.10333638384648484886138.18
6 Ann Frank Andresen Alfa Omega4672.60323436344648504882120.92
7 Kristina Vincent Gladsaxe Crossfit4559.80252730303538404070114.02
8 Anne Weinreich Bagsværd VK4882.40323536323739413971101.13
50-54 år
1 Mette Brynjolf Jepsen Gladsaxe Crossfit4963.405459625968727676135222.60
2 Henriette Davidsen Gladsaxe Crossfit5287.00444444445456565498143.97
3 Kira Gall Henriksen AK Viking4975.40373939395357575392138.07
4 Lis Glasdam Jensen Alfa Omega5167.40293234343740404074122.70
5 Vinni Smith Dinesen Roskilde AK5375.00333535334040454073116.35
65-69 år
1 Marga Jørgensen Ringsted IF6451.70353840384446484886209.77
2 Lene Dorit Larsen Ringsted IF6564.00272829293839404069148.97