Stævne:


År:

Resultater: DM senior 2021


Vis løftere
Sorter løftere:
Dato 
9/18/2021 DM senior 2021
9/11/2021 Ålholm Cup 2021
9/4/2021 Ladies open 2021 ungdom
9/4/2021 Ladies open 2021 junior
9/4/2021 Ladies open 2021 masters
9/4/2021 Ladies open 2021 senior
8/28/2021 DM masters 2021
8/28/2021 B DM 2021
8/23/2021 U17 EM 2021
8/21/2021 U15 EM 2021
7/3/2021 Actas XXIV Trofeo Internacional
6/25/2021 European cup 2021
6/19/2021 Bundesliga juni 2021
6/12/2021 DVF 5-kamp 2021
5/29/2021 DM hold 2021
5/24/2021 VM Masters 2021
5/21/2021 1.Int. Virtual Women Weightlifting GP
5/11/2021 south American open senior
5/8/2021 Bundesligaen maj
4/24/2021 Bundesligaen april
4/3/2021 Europamesterskaber senior 2021
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalpoints
-55
1 Luka Tiago Jensen Alfa Omega1651.305054565660626662118193.40
2 Christian Jensen VK 491554.704545454553576161106165.22
-61
1 Alexander Nyberg AK Atlas1559.707578837895100105100178260.22
-67
1 Jack Xu Bagsværd VK3066.9087919595110117121117212287.25
2 Niels Áki Mørk AK Atlas1966.10757883839595100100183249.86
3 Jesper Nordentoft Jespersen Aalborg VLF3365.207070757590909590165227.27
-73
1 Pól Hendrikur Andreasen AK Atlas2671.7080879090101109115115205266.32
2 Matteo Pazienza VK Heden3470.60768083809296100100180235.99
-81
1 Tim Kring Alfa Omega3175.20116125135135150160165165300379.31
2 Marco Pedersen IK 992179.10108110112112130135135130242297.78
3 Lasse Sonn Brauner AK Atlas2680.50106106111111128133133128239291.45
4 Leif Á Bøgarói AK Atlas3380.409297101101117122126122223272.11
5 Christoffer Vind Allsø Bagsværd VK2878.2080808383102106109102185229.01
6 Buster Thorsen AK Jyden2278.6092969797124125125000.00
-89
1 Omed Alam IK 992284.00140145148148172177181181329392.83
2 Rasmus Bruun Knudsen AK Heros2488.00110116117117145150155155272317.80
3 Sebastian Agersø Bagsværd VK2488.10115120126120140146146146266310.64
4 Thomas Strøier IK 992588.10115115125125135135140140265309.47
5 Louis Strøier Alfa Omega2788.5097101105105127131132132237276.21
6 Mathias Kjeldsen Bagsværd VK2888.00100100105105120127131131236275.74
-96
1 Mathias Feraren Agersø Århus Atlet Klub2695.70123130133123150155155155278313.48
2 Kristian Hans Behrenthz Frederiksen AK Jyden2894.40115118118118145151154154272308.40
3 Andreas Panayotis Diakovasilis Århus Atlet Klub2195.80112117117117142147153153270304.33
4 Benjamin Bennetzen AK Jyden2192.90108112113108133139145139247281.90
5 Gustav Jørgensen Bagsværd VK2492.40105108112112123129136129241275.67
6 Oliver Valentin Toft Dannebrog lifters2093.40105105110110128135137128238271.03
7 Kris Suckow-Breum AK Atlas2695.3090100105105120130140130235265.43
8 Sofus Bech AK Atlas2693.50959610196120125130125221251.56
9 Michael Harbo Lassen AK Viking3195.8089939393106106110106199224.30
-102
1 Jacob Panayotis Diakovasilis Århus Atlet Klub24100.80140145145140175182187175315348.28
2 Jacob Hansen Sportshøjskolen26100.40107112118112141146147147259286.78
3 Morten Trolle Ahrenkiel AK Gotha4497.00110117121117130140141130247277.05
4 Bora Batur Ålholm IF2299.00104109113113125130135125238264.89
5 Jonathan Manfeld Groves Bagsværd VK2898.00105110110105125125130130235262.56
-109
1 Johannes Birk Poulsen Århus Atlet Klub23107.70120126128128149150156156284307.00
2 Mathias Klitskov Sportshøjskolen28102.30110120126120125131131131251276.05
109+
1 Martin Minkwitz IK 9928117.70120124130124145149149149273287.61
2 Natthawut Buasai Mikkelsen Bagsværd VK21111.40114120125120139148154148268286.71
3 Michael Buth Rasmussen AK Atlas39129.00112116120116140146149140256264.05
4 Mick Thimes Kristiansen AK Jyden31109.2080900901301400130220236.79
-55
1 Sandra Høgfeldt Jensen AK Atlas2754.407075807585909590165238.13
2 Diana Nygren Brogaard Århus Atlet Klub2654.106064666676808480146211.53
4 Emily Lykke AK Viking1455.005555575570737573128183.31
3 Josephine Bunch Jensen AK Atlas2754.505255565273767876128184.49
5 Ida Caroline Mørck Bagsværd VK1451.605053565369737773126188.94
6 Simone von Linstow Ålholm IF2753.705356595666707166122177.70
7 Sarah Oparah Sørensen Århus Atlet Klub2655.004449534965707373122174.72
8 Serap Tamer AK Atlas3154.405252555562667066121174.63
-59
1 Amalie Løvind Ålholm IF2757.507578797994949894173240.34
2 Mille Celina Søgaard IK 992758.807577797795969996173236.81
3 Amanda Manfeld Groves Bagsværd VK3058.906872767688919491167228.34
4 Kiki Andersen IK 992858.807577807789919389166227.23
5 Line Burmøller Knudsen AK Jyden2558.106770706785909085152209.71
6 Kristina Hauge Smith Hansen Alfa Omega4358.205760636069717373133183.29
7 Maya Bjørnvik Bagsværd VK1856.805256585866697272130182.09
8 Lenny Crisostomo Thusholt VK Kono3358.805353555568717171126172.47
-64
1 Amanda Novakowska Poulsen IK 992861.7084879087105110110105192254.88
2 Helena Rønnebæk IK 992462.807880838097101103103183240.30
3 Anna Kristina Niclasen AK Atlas3364.007478787494969999173224.60
4 Emilia Wodzka Bagsværd VK2762.707377817790929595172226.08
5 Alexis-Timea Bolchis-Szalai IK 992162.606970707085888888158207.88
6 Jennifer Habib AK Jyden2563.606770706786869086153199.38
7 Maibrit Reynheim Petersen AK Atlas2463.806467676784878784151196.40
9 Siff Wibling AK Viking1859.906568707078808080150202.88
8 Sofie Amalie Møller Laugesen Århus Atlet Klub2962.707070707080808380150197.16
10 Jasmin Agertoft Bagsværd VK1963.106065686873788080148193.78
11 Rikke Lund Hansen Holstebro styrkesport2061.306063666375798383146194.60
12 Alberte Norlyk Århus Atlet Klub1862.904751555158636666117153.49
13 Samia Danris AK Viking1960.305052545260626462114153.53
-71
1 Line Ravn Gude Århus Atlet Klub2369.5086899292106111116116208257.68
2 Laura Vest Tolstrup Århus Atlet Klub2470.5084879087108112117112199244.65
3 Mette Fasmila Pedersen IK 992771.0079828585959910199184225.37
4 Freja Obel Rosendahl AK Viking2165.107579797580838585160205.64
5 Jessie Sarah Larsen Ålholm IF2265.806670737089939389159203.09
6 Amalie Breiner Nielsen IK 992665.806770726783839090157200.53
7 Nana Juel Ibsen IK 992565.306669716682858885151193.73
8 Caroline Barslund AK Jyden2770.306366676783838783150184.69
9 Maja Bjørn IK 991570.506366666378828585148181.95
10 Lærke Busk Christensen AK Heros2569.806266686280829082144177.98
11 Daniela Nicole Sørensen IK 992970.706164656176798279140171.86
12 Anne Berthou Lauritsen Alfa Omega3269.805760636077798077137169.33
13 Pernille Birch AK Thor2864.905557606067717575135173.82
-76
1 Clara Jul Andreasen IK 992475.3087909390104107110107197234.23
2 Maya Marquard Nielsen Århus Atlet Klub2473.708386888897101102102190228.31
3 Maiken Buch Christensen Sportshøjskolen2372.4081848884101104104104188227.95
4 Julie Hougård Nielsen IK 992971.50808489849498102102186226.99
5 Nina Skyhøj Olsen Alfa Omega3771.307474797492969792166202.87
6 Frederikke Bjerg Roskilde AK2373.405557606072768072132158.94
-81
1 Veronika Storm AK Atlas2279.907579837995100103100179207.04
2 Tine Rindholm Alfa Omega4378.406467676480848784148172.65
-87
1 Simone Foged Mogensen AK Heros2983.206570727080858585155176.18
2 Frederikke Emilie Bach AK Jyden2482.106767716783868986153174.88
3 Malene Bjørnholdt Knudsen AK Jyden2786.406365696580848686151169.03
87+
1 Louise Vennekilde AK Atlas3588.909095100100110115115110210232.52
2 Sarah Stilling Lahn Århus Atlet Klub20105.507276767285889085157164.74
3 Jannie Holm Nielsen Dannebrog lifters3494.706263666685858585151163.53