Stævne:


År:

Resultater: DVF 5-kamp 2021


Vis løftere
Sorter løftere:
Dato 
6/12/2021 DVF 5-kamp 2021
5/29/2021 DM hold 2021
5/24/2021 VM Masters 2021
5/21/2021 1.Int. Virtual Women Weightlifting GP
5/11/2021 south American open senior
5/8/2021 Bundesligaen maj
4/24/2021 Bundesligaen april
4/3/2021 Europamesterskaber senior 2021
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalpoints
1 Marco Pedersen IK 992182.10112116120116135140142142258311.52
2 Lasse Sonn Brauner AK Atlas2681.50105110115110130135135135245296.91
3 Michael Buth Rasmussen AK Atlas39128.70107112117117135142150150267275.52
4 Alexander Nyberg Århus Atlet Klub1560.9077798282981020102184265.28
5 Louis Strøier Alfa Omega2688.409095100100117122125125225262.35
6 Nicolai Stollesen IK 992680.8085909590105112116112202245.86
7 Christoffer Vind Allsø Bagsværd VK2879.3077828682106112115115197242.09
8 Christian Madsen Alfa Omega2885.4075808585104109115115200236.93
9 Nicky Chengde ye AK Viking1870.8075788080100105109100180235.59
10 Nikolaj Lerche Svendborg Atlet Club1663.106570737075809090160225.18
11 Tim Andersen AK Atlas2871.607376808090949590170221.03
12 Peter Banke VK 495288.207886918695103114103189220.60
13 Michael Harbo Lassen AK Viking3195.9085899289100100106106195219.70
14 William Kofoed Fich-Olsen AK Dan1871.106568707085909090160208.89
15 Henrik Schmidt-Lund Alfa Omega4790.50778186819498100100181208.88
16 Stian Jørgensen Ringsted IF2682.207077807785929285162195.49
17 Luka Tiago Jensen Alfa Omega1548.805154565456606360114194.65
18 Ali Besirevic Svendborg Atlet Club1992.407075787585909590165188.74
19 Magnus Olesen Svendborg Atlet Club1663.806065656570758070135188.61
20 Christian Gjermstad AK Viking3885.307072767682828782158187.28
21 Sofus Hansen Alfa Omega4582.7065006582909082147176.86
22 Mikkel Johansen Alfa Omega1572.405053565663667070126162.77
23 Bjørn Nielsen Roskilde AK6287.605862626260657065127148.69
24 Alfred Høj AK Viking1240.90272931313537393970139.95
25 Lars Kjærulf Alfa Omega5388.704045504556616767112130.40
26 Mikkel Miguel Franco AK Viking1033.2015161717202122223996.45
27 Sejer Matisson AK Viking1255.9018212323252828285178.20
28 Oliver Lundgreen Rosenvold Bagsværd VK1137.1010121414151719193372.62
29 Jesper Bøge Alfa Omega3881.70100105110110122122128000.00
30 Velid Besirevic Svendborg Atlet Club2092.107575808095950000.00
31 Niklas Enevldsen Svendborg Atlet Club20100.40919610296000000.00
1 Mille Celina Søgaard IK 992759.507376797690949898174236.35
2 Helena Rønnebæk IK 992462.7071778181959910195176231.34
3 Kiki Andersen IK 992763.107777807790949590167218.66
4 Mette Fasmila Pedersen Bagsværd VK2774.408282868296100102100182217.67
5 Freja Obel Rosendahl AK Viking2166.907376808083869086166210.03
6 Nina Skyhøj Olsen Alfa Omega3669.407070757592969692167207.05
7 Nana Juel Ibsen IK 992564.306568717182868686157203.26
8 Alexis-Timea Bolchis-Szalai IK 992161.906568706580859085150198.72
9 Amalie Breiner Nielsen IK 992666.406367707082869086156198.22
10 Siff Wibling AK Viking1857.406366706675808075141196.11
11 Luna Ohm Lydestad IK 991654.205861646172767672133192.45
12 Simone von Linstow Ålholm IF2754.805558615868717471129185.22
13 Ida Caroline Mørck Bagsværd VK1451.904952555562656969124185.15
14 Emily Lykke AK Viking1352.504850535363667070123182.11
15 Kristina Hauge Smith Hansen Alfa Omega4359.605760626270737370132179.11
16 Maja Bjørn Ålholm IF1568.605760636072768080140174.67
17 Maya Bjørnvik Bagsværd VK1857.905353545465687070124171.47
18 Pernille Birch AK Thor2765.805457606067717171131167.32
19 Tilde Hansen IK 991348.404144474450545757101159.05
20 Signe Judithe Weis Alfa Omega3675.105457575763667070127151.20
21 Samia Danris AK Viking1962.005050535055606363113149.56
22 Gerd Mejdahl Siemen Svendborg Atlet Club2455.504045474550556060105149.43
23 Clara Jarl Emborg IK 992478.505055575763676767124144.57
24 Kirstine Mose Schade AK Thor2671.105053545460636464118144.42
25 Natali Stig Pilegaard Svendborg Atlet Club2369.404550555560616861116143.82
26 Pauline Stenbak Jørgensen IK 992661.204548515155606355106141.43
27 Dicte Aviaaja Bech IK 991133.90252727273436363461132.69
28 Alberte Saugmann Schmidt AK Viking1132.40232424243233343458132.27
29 Elin Franzen Nilsson AK Viking1135.60242527273435363663130.43
30 Simone Björk Lautrup Roskilde AK2261.20333740404348525292122.75
31 Line Bornemann IK 994761.60353840404549524989118.26
32 Amanda Obel Rosendahl AK Viking5961.60353737374648505087115.61
33 Tiana Nihøj Stockford AK Viking1261.60404242404346484686114.28
34 Kira Gall Henriksen AK Viking5081.40384042425356565698112.43
35 Frida F. Tolba AK Viking1444.40242626263537393965109.82
36 Ann Frank Andresen Alfa Omega4774.90333537374549535390107.29
37 Li Ying Wu AK Viking4264.20333537373740424077107.14
38 Therese Rasmussen Alfa Omega2764.40313437373841434380103.48
39 Lærke Røpke Schmidt IK 991037.70182022222528303052101.80
40 Matilde Schmidt-Lund Alfa Omega1556.6026283030353840386895.48
41 Agnete Nissen AK Viking621.108101111101113132491.78
42 Rikke Michaela Greve IK 994083.5030303232333639397180.58