Stævne:


År:

Resultater: Rust cup 2020


Vis løftere
Sorter løftere:
Dato 
8/1/2020 Rust cup 2020
3/7/2020 Gladsaxe Crossfit club open 2020 masters
3/7/2020 Gladsaxe Crossfit club open 2020
2/29/2020 U17 DM 2020
2/29/2020 U15 DM 2020
2/28/2020 Malta 2020 international open
2/15/2020 DM masters 2020
2/1/2020 B-DM 2020
1/27/2020 Roma world cup 2020
1/26/2020 Reykjavik International Games 2020
1/18/2020 CWC junior 2020
1/18/2020 CWC senior 2020
1/18/2020 CWC ungdom 2020
1/4/2020 Ladies open masters
1/4/2020 Ladies open ungdom
1/4/2020 Ladies open
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalpoints
-67
1 Micklas Grandorf Hansen IK 991564.307074747488919491165229.34
-73
1 Nicky Chengde ye AK Viking1771.4065707575100100105105180234.42
2 Tim Andersen AK Atlas2770.906872767686909090166217.09
-81
1 Marco Pedersen IK 992076.00105110115115133136136136251315.52
-89
1 Omed Alam Ålholm IF2183.1014315001501651750175325390.08
2 Anders Holm-Nielsen Århus Atlet Klub2888.20125128133133155162167162295344.33
3 Rasmus Bruun Knudsen AK Heros2388.70115121121115140146150146261303.87
4 Stian Jørgensen Ringsted IF2586.106065706570758080145171.12
-96
1 Andreas Panayotis Århus Atlet Klub2095.60110115120115140140146146261294.43
-102
1 Jacob Diakovasilis Århus Atlet Klub23102.00128133137137163168173173310341.30
-109
1 Luis Peluffo Gladsaxe Crossfit47108.0090909595105110110110205221.41
109+
1 Martin Minkwitz IK 9927115.60125125135125155162162155280296.40
-45
1 Emily Lykke AK Viking1244.504042444456585959103173.69
2 Tilde Hansen IK 991243.60343638364850525288151.00
-55
1 Sandra Høgfeldt Jensen AK Atlas2651.907275787885899191169252.34
2 Luna Ohm Lydestad IK 991552.305861635871747674132195.98
-59
1 Rikke Lund Hansen Holstebro styrkesport1858.305962626272768076138189.96
2 Kristina Hauge Smith Hansen Alfa Omega4258.605457585867707272130178.35
3 Biance Mia Andersen AK Atlas3056.60384144414548484586120.75
4 Siff Wibling AK Viking1757.5063666966737474000.00
-64
1 Mille Celina Søgaard IK 992660.3074778077951000100177238.38
2 Helena Rønnebæk Bagsværd VK2362.607073767687919491167219.72
3 Sofia Schneider AK Atlas2163.904750535355586258111144.24
4 Line Bornemann IK 994660.80313335354245484883111.20
-71
1 Lærke Busk Christensen AK Heros2468.205560636375808580143178.99
2 Charlotte Henriksen AK Atlas3168.00303335354043464681101.55
-76
1 Maiken Buch Christensen Ålholm IF2173.8080848684100103107107191229.36
2 Maya Marquard Nielsen Århus Atlet Klub2274.10828384849296100100184220.50
3 Tine Rindholm Alfa Omega4275.605760626273767878140166.14
4 Zofia Sjeerm AK Atlas2672.405356595969727575134162.47
5 Louise Gjelstrup Alfa Omega4376.004547504755596259106125.47
6 Ramlo Mohamaoud AK Atlas2972.90353842425055605597117.20
87+
1 Louise Vennekilde AK Atlas3489.7092959898110115118118216238.38