Stævne:


År:

Resultater: AAK Open


Vis løftere Vis løftere:
Sorter løftere:
Dato 
5/25/2024 AAK Open
5/25/2024 aak Open Young guns
5/17/2024 Gladsaxe crossfit klubstævne
4/27/2024 Alfa Omega klubmesterskab 2024
4/19/2024 DM senior 2024
4/13/2024 Århus crossfit stævne
4/6/2024 Easter in the East
3/30/2024 AK Thor cup 2024
3/30/2024 Færøske senior mesterskaber 2024
3/23/2024 DM junior 2024
3/9/2024 Bagsværd holdstævne
3/2/2024 DM masters 2024
2/24/2024 DM ungdom 2024
2/12/2024 EM senior 2024
2/10/2024 Bundesliga februar
2/3/2024 B-DM 2024
1/28/2024 Reykjavik international games 2024
1/20/2024 CWC 2024 senior
1/20/2024 CWC 2024 Junior
1/20/2024 CWC 2024 Ungdom
1/6/2024 Ladies open 2024 ungdom
1/6/2024 Ladies open 2024 junior
1/6/2024 Ladies open 2024 senior
1/6/2024 Ladies open 2024 masters
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalpoints
Mænd
1 Andreas Panayotis Århus Atlet Klub2495.75120123126123153158161158281328.31
2 Marcus Bang Sportshøjskolen2391.10116120120120145150153153273326.32
3 Alexander Underwood IK 993298.55124127130127146152152152279321.93
4 Johannes Bjørn Schwerin IK 991887.60113118118118137142147142260316.75
5 Simon Thinggaard Århus Crossfit Vægtløftning2693.05120125127120141144147147267316.01
6 Frederik Jakobsen Århus Atlet Klub3885.00100105110110132138143143253312.97
7 Gustav Jørgensen Bagsværd VK2698.20115120125115136141146141256295.84
8 Mathias Feraran Agersø Bagsværd VK28108.40115120125120140145145145265294.51
9 Christian Søgaard Spartans3072.9085899393110115115115208280.62
10 Erland Gjersdal Århus Crossfit Vægtløftning3480.95939810298107113118118216274.23
11 Mathias Kjeldsen Bagsværd VK3188.609095100100115120125125225272.57
12 Mikkel Rosenkvist Simonsen Århus Crossfit Vægtløftning2995.809710510697120130135135232271.00
13 Christopher Holm Larsen Århus Atlet Klub3086.159095100100111113118118218267.82
14 Jonas Frich Pedersen Århus Crossfit Vægtløftning3491.00909510195115122128128223266.69
15 Anders Frodo Mikkelsen Århus Atlet Klub4085.4090949794106110110110204251.74
16 Arne Skou Pedersen Århus Atlet Klub2781.0082869086107111115111197250.02
17 Christian Jørgensen Holstebro styrkesport2181.0084848787105109113109196248.75
18 Jesper Nordentoft Jespersen AK Jyden3666.857275777790949797174248.14
19 Benjamin Guldbæk Bach AK Jyden2388.5585889188105110113110198239.93
20 mads Bruntt Århus Atlet Klub2195.1580828582100105108108190222.61
21 Nicklas Berwald Christensen Århus Atlet Klub2284.658386868686919186172213.22
22 Kristian Højgaard Bech Hald Århus Atlet Klub2081.6065677171909510095166209.83
23 Mads Bech Hald Århus Atlet Klub2298.3072757575929710097172198.68
24 Malthe Gehlert Povlsen AK Jyden1460.955356595665697272128194.68
25 Brian Nielsen AK Jyden4493.756872757578828682157185.18
26 Daniel Schwartz AK Sydkysten1799.956363676368737777140160.59
27 Alexander Nyberg Århus Atlet Klub1876.50909010090115115115000.00
28 Anders Laursen Rindom Århus Atlet Klub27111.950000000000.00
Kvinder
1 Sandra Sørensen AK Jyden2367.307881838393969898181228.56
2 Arey Rakel Guðnadóttir Sportshøjskolen2264.007376787692969696172223.65
3 Diana Nygren Brogaard Århus Atlet Klub2954.256568706885888885153221.71
4 Line Burmølle Holstebro styrkesport2758.856666696985899292161220.67
5 Etna Dohn Sportshøjskolen2259.006568706885899191159217.56
6 Caroline Gernsøe Bagsværd VK2579.85727680809095100100180208.45
7 Thorkatla Yr Fridriksdottir Holstebro styrkesport1958.256666696684878784150206.98
8 Andrea Run Thorvaldsdottir Spartans2469.807174787888919188166205.44
9 Sine Ho Shun Olsen Århus Atlet Klub2756.155558615871757875133188.14
10 Sørine Blinkenberg Rossing Bagsværd VK2777.556767707084848884154180.74
11 Alberte Norlyk Århus Atlet Klub2168.056064676474778080144180.71
12 Sarah Oparah Århus Atlet Klub2962.855659625973777973132173.53
13 Michelle Stenbakken Alfa Omega2263.805454575772747474131170.66
14 Lenny Crisostomo Thusholt VK Kono3562.6553565656700070126165.97
15 Sille Rosengreen Hobro SVF2372.505860626268737673135163.77
16 Signe Svaneklink Bergh VK Kono2076.656363636373778073136160.50
17 Astrid Sofie Thuesen Sportshøjskolen2574.156164676467707267131157.12
18 Clara Holm Roskilde AK2370.255053545465697369123151.70
19 Sidsel Gade Nielsen Århus Crossfit Vægtløftning2577.954750525265707373125146.36
20 Karla Nygaard Nielsen Århus Atlet Klub1975.557373730859008500.00