Stævne:


År:

Resultater: DM hold 2024


Vis løftere Vis løftere:
Sorter løftere:
Dato 
6/23/2024 DM hold 2024
6/15/2024 U15 EM 2024
6/15/2024 U17 EM 2024
6/8/2024 DVF 5-kamp
5/25/2024 AAK Open
5/25/2024 aak Open Young guns
5/25/2024 Talanty Gdansk
5/25/2024 Polska liga Podnoszenia
5/17/2024 Gladsaxe crossfit klubstævne
4/27/2024 Alfa Omega klubmesterskab 2024
4/19/2024 DM senior 2024
4/13/2024 Århus crossfit stævne
4/6/2024 Easter in the East
3/30/2024 AK Thor cup 2024
3/30/2024 Færøske senior mesterskaber 2024
3/23/2024 DM junior 2024
3/9/2024 Bagsværd holdstævne
3/2/2024 DM masters 2024
2/24/2024 DM ungdom 2024
2/12/2024 EM senior 2024
2/10/2024 Bundesliga februar
2/3/2024 B-DM 2024
1/28/2024 Reykjavik international games 2024
1/20/2024 CWC 2024 senior
1/20/2024 CWC 2024 Junior
1/20/2024 CWC 2024 Ungdom
1/6/2024 Ladies open 2024 ungdom
1/6/2024 Ladies open 2024 junior
1/6/2024 Ladies open 2024 senior
1/6/2024 Ladies open 2024 masters
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalpoints
Mænd
1 Omed Alam IK 992591.20135140145145165175181181326389.47
2 Jacob Panayotis Århus Atlet Klub27102.92143148151151180180183183334378.60
3 Tim Kring Alfa Omega3375.72130135135130152157160157287378.47
4 Gustav Wang Hansen AK Jyden2178.86115118122122150155160150272350.38
5 Simon Kastbjerg Darville Bagsværd VK30100.38130135140135150160170170305349.24
6 William Hichmann Madsen IK 991682.90110116122122136142150150272340.91
7 Louis Strøier Alfa Omega2987.90114118121121146146150150271329.59
8 Thomas Strøier IK 992887.60120120125125135142148142267325.27
9 Holger Schwartz Århus Crossfit Vægtløftning3094.70111116121121150155160155276324.06
10 Simon Thinggaard Århus Crossfit Vægtløftning2693.18120125130125143143148148273322.90
11 Natthawut Buasai Mikkelsen Bagsværd VK24106.76120124128128150155160160288321.88
12 Marcus Kjærgaard Andersen IK 991994.62117122122117145152158152269315.96
13 Thomas Vinther Nielsen Århus Atlet Klub1958.0688919188105109112109197310.60
14 Gustav Jørgensen Bagsværd VK2696.94118118123123138141151141264306.79
15 Jon Hagen Herskind Århus Crossfit Vægtløftning30101.74110116124116145150155150266302.91
16 Carl Kornum Alfa Omega2191.80112112112112136141141141253301.32
17 Tommy Molter Rasmussen Bagsværd VK2780.84104104109109120125130125234297.30
18 Luka Tiago Jensen Alfa Omega1862.3490939593104108109104197294.80
19 Matias Hauge Böttcher Århus Atlet Klub2678.38100100104100123128131128228294.72
20 Sebastian Robert Skærlund Århus Crossfit Vægtløftning2990.18105111111105140140140140245294.27
21 Lasse Holk Århus Atlet Klub2394.88110114118118125131138131249292.11
22 Julius Henriksen Holstebro styrkesport2186.529095100100125131133133233285.63
23 Rasmus Breinholt Holstebro styrkesport3089.66100105110105125125135125230277.02
24 Jonas Koczubal Holstebro styrkesport2392.86102105108108120124128120228270.10
Kvinder
1 Line Ravn Gude Århus Atlet Klub2669.7487919591115120125125216267.45
2 Ida Caroline Mørck Bagsværd VK1756.8073767979939710097176247.01
3 Laura Vest Tolstrup Århus Atlet Klub2674.7486909292114120121114206246.10
4 Sandra Sørensen AK Jyden2367.348487908797101101101188237.32
5 Helena Rønnebæk IK 992762.92757880759599103103178233.84
6 Josephine Rehl AK Atlas2268.127879838398103108103186233.29
7 Sandra Høgfeldt Jensen AK Atlas3053.367173747183868886157230.23
8 Diana Nygren Brogaard Århus Atlet Klub2953.566669716987879087156228.14
9 Emilia Wodzka Bagsværd VK2967.107882858293989898180227.68
10 Caroline Gernsøe Bagsværd VK2579.6482868682105111116111193223.77
11 Astrid Tind IK 992975.408184858598103108103188223.63
12 Mette Fasmila Pedersen IK 993171.02798284829810010098180220.72
13 Freja Heuckendorff Sportshøjskolen2260.586569726988929595164220.61
14 Etna Dohn Sportshøjskolen2258.466565686586909390155213.37
15 Maibrit Reynheim Petersen AK Atlas2771.647378817892969996174212.39
16 Mille Celina Søgaard IK 993059.20707307075808585155211.62
17 Karla Nygaard Nielsen Århus Atlet Klub1975.166872767689899595171203.72
18 Louise Vennekilde AK Atlas3882.787378817892979797175199.50
19 Nanna Nibe Boldt Sportshøjskolen2583.0473767979909510095174198.10
20 Freja Stenbakken AK Jyden1769.866669736983879087156192.98
21 Signe Ravnholt Gram Sportshøjskolen2363.786367696776808080147191.54
22 Louisa Simonsen AK Jyden4284.347578787590939390165186.64
23 Jackie Gade AK Jyden2670.486568686580848784149183.45
24 Hadia Soria Bagsværd VK3953.565055555062677062112163.79