Stævne:


År:

Resultater: UJDM Lidköping 2022


Vis løftere
Sorter løftere:
Dato 
26 Nov 2022 UJDM Lidköping 2022
20 Nov 2022 NT Hägersten
20 Nov 2022 DM Västra Svealand 2022 Borlänge
19 Nov 2022 Lag SM 2022 Borlänge
12 Nov 2022 UNM 2022 Gardaber, Island
12 Nov 2022 JNM 2022 Gardaber, Island
12 Nov 2022 Open Bosnia 2022
23 Oct 2022 DM Södra Norrland 2022 Östersund
21 Oct 2022 JEM-U23 EM 2022 Durrës, Albanien
09 Oct 2022 Serie 4 2022 Visby
09 Oct 2022 Serie 4 2022 Stockholm II
09 Oct 2022 serie 4 2022 Örebro
08 Oct 2022 serie 4 2022 Göteborg
08 Oct 2022 serie 4 2022 Umeå
08 Oct 2022 Serie 4 2022 Bollnäs
08 Oct 2022 Serie 4 2022 Skara
08 Oct 2022 Serie 4 2022 Trelleborg
08 Oct 2022 NM 2022 Rovaniemi Finland
08 Oct 2022 Serie 4 2022 Jönköping
05 Oct 2022 serie 4 2022 Helsingborg
02 Oct 2022 serie 4 2022 Falun
01 Oct 2022 Serie 4 2022 Vallentuna
01 Oct 2022 Serie 4 2022 Kiruna
01 Oct 2022 Serie 4 2022 Vinslöv
01 Oct 2022 Serie 4 2022 Stockholm
01 Oct 2022 Serie 4 2022 Olofström
24 Sep 2022 USM 2022 Bergsjö
04 Sep 2022 serie 3 2022 Stockholm II
04 Sep 2022 Serie 3 2022 Stockholm
04 Sep 2022 Serie 3 2022 Göteborg
03 Sep 2022 Serie 3 2022 Göteborg II
03 Sep 2022 Serie 3 2022 Borlänge II
03 Sep 2022 Serie 3 2022 Kalmar
03 Sep 2022 Serie 3 2022 Växjö
03 Sep 2022 Serie 3 2022 Vinslöv
03 Sep 2022 Serie 3 2022 Lidköping
03 Sep 2022 Serie 3 2022 Borlänge
03 Sep 2022 Serie 3 2022 Vallentuna
03 Sep 2022 Serie 3 2022 Landskrona
03 Sep 2022 Serie 3 2022 Visby
03 Sep 2022 Serie 3 2022 Helsingborg
01 Sep 2022 Serie 3 2022 Falköping
31 Aug 2022 Serie 3 2022 Skara
28 Aug 2022 Serie 3 2022 Bergsjö
20 Aug 2022 Veteran EM 2022 Raszyn, Polen
14 Aug 2022 U15 EM 2022 Raszyn, Polen
13 Aug 2022 JDM Skåne-Hallands TF 2022 Helsingborg
06 Aug 2022 Arnepokalen 2022 Sandviken
30 Jul 2022 JEM - kval Landskrona
02 Jul 2022 Lugnetlyftet Falun
17 Jun 2022 SM 2022 Landskrona
04 Jun 2022 U14 DM UDM 2022 Landskrona
01 Jun 2022 EM 2022 Tirana, Albanien
27 May 2022 Klubbmästerskap Norrköping
21 May 2022 Majlyftet 2022 Umeå
21 May 2022 Bosselyftet Borlänge
14 May 2022 VSM 2022 Vinslöv
08 May 2022 JVM 2022 Heraklion, Grekland
07 May 2022 Götalandsmästerskapen 2022 Skara
07 May 2022 Svealandsmästerskapen 2022 Örebro
07 May 2022 Norrlandsmästerskapen 2022 Gävle
03 Apr 2022 Serie 2 2022 Kiruna
03 Apr 2022 Serie 2 2022 Bergsjö Cup
03 Apr 2022 Serie 2 2022 Stockholm II
02 Apr 2022 Serie 2 2022 Helsingborg
02 Apr 2022 Serie 2 2022 Falköping
02 Apr 2022 Serie 2 2022 Örebro
02 Apr 2022 Serie 2 2022 Göteborg II
02 Apr 2022 Serie 2 2022 Olofström
02 Apr 2022 Serie 2 2022 Landskrona
02 Apr 2022 Serie 2 2022 Visby
02 Apr 2022 Serie 2 2022 Borlänge II
26 Mar 2022 Serie 2 2022 Vallentuna
26 Mar 2022 Serie 2 2022 Borlänge
26 Mar 2022 Serie 2 2022 Vinslöv
26 Mar 2022 Serie 2 2022 Jönköping
26 Mar 2022 Serie 2 2022 Stockholm
26 Mar 2022 Serie 2 2022 Trelleborg
26 Mar 2022 Serie 2 2022 Skellefteå
26 Mar 2022 Serie 2 2022 Göteborg
26 Mar 2022 Serie 2 2022 Borås
26 Mar 2022 Serie 2 2022 Lidköping
13 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Stockholm II
13 Feb 2022 Vikingatrofén Bergsjö 2022
12 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Ronneby
12 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Borlänge II
12 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Trelleborg
12 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Kiruna
12 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Göteborg II
10 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Falun
06 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Lidköping
06 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Örebro II
06 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Visby
06 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Stockholm
05 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Vinslöv
05 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Göteborg
05 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Klippan
05 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Örebro
05 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Skara
05 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Borlänge
05 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Vallentuna
05 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Sundbyberg
05 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Norrköping
05 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Skellefteå
05 Feb 2022 Serie 1 2022 Värnamo
16 Jan 2022 Ekens kvalcup
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalpoints
-55kg mænd
1 Milton Funk TLK Lidköping1349.50202326263035353561102.93
2 Joel Laakso Falköpings AIK1446.9021232525272931315698.90
3 John Wold TLK Lidköping1345.3018212421252831284989.20
4 Sixten Ebbeson TLK Lidköping1351.2012141616151719193557.45
-67kg mænd
1 Mattis Thorsberg TLK Lidköping1363.90353942394548525291127.01
-89kg mænd
1 Hampus Arvidsson TLK Lidköping1683.206065707070758080150179.93
2 Alfred Erixon TLK Lidköping1586.0025293232354045457790.92
3 Olle Lindegren Mariestads AIF1884.90959510095115115115000.00
-96kg mænd
1 Oskar Jilderbo Skara AK1895.107582828295102107107189213.65
-64kg kvinder
1 Josefin Andersson Falköpings AIK1860.806870727283838383155207.66
-71kg kvinder
1 Alma Freij Crossfit Gårda AK2066.6068707008689898600.00
-81kg kvinder
1 Vilma Helge Borås AK1379.9030353835404547478294.84